Trivandrum Module
Gopakumar V

Gopakumar V

Deputy General Secretary
Rajesh R

Rajesh R

Assistant General Secretary
Jaganathan V

Jaganathan V

Assistant General Secretary
Jayaram Warrier

Jayaram Warrier

Regional Secretary, Region 1
Sagar C

Sagar C

Regional Secretary, Region 2
Shameer A

Shameer A

Regional Secretary, Region 3
Pratheesh Kumar

Pratheesh Kumar

Regional Secretary, Region 4
Kollam Module
Anil Shankar S

Anil Shankar S

Deputy General Secretary
Ratheesh S

Ratheesh S

Assistant General Secretary
Sadique M

Sadique M

Assistant General Secretary
Arun M P

Arun M P

Regional Secretary, Region 1, Kollam
Vinu Vijayan

Vinu Vijayan

Regional Secretary, Region 2, Kottarakkara
Amal S R

Amal S R

Regional Secretary, Region 3, Thiruvalla
Prasanth T R

Prasanth T R

Regional Secretary, Region 4, Pathanamthitta
Kottayam Module
Alex Ephrem M

Alex Ephrem M

Deputy General Secretary
Anil Devassia

Anil Devassia

Assistant General Secretary
Aravind Sreekumar

Aravind Sreekumar

Assistant General Secretary
Thinkal Salim

Thinkal Salim

Regional Secretary, Region 1, Kottayam
Nitin S Madhu

Nitin S Madhu

Regional Secretary, Region 2, Changanassery
Tom Antony

Tom Antony

Regional Secretary, Region 3, Pala
Anil Sarat

Anil Sarat

Regional Secretary, Region 4, Alappuzha
Shamji M

Shamji M

Regional Secretary, Region 5, Mavelikkara
Ernakulam Module
Ramanathan S

Ramanathan S

Deputy General Secretary
Vinu Mohan

Vinu Mohan

Assistant General Secretary
Prasanth Menon

Prasanth Menon

Assistant General Secretary
Anoop Kumar K V

Anoop Kumar K V

Regional Secretary, Region 1, Ernakulam
Harikrishnan M S

Harikrishnan M S

Regional Secretary, Region 2, Ernakulam
Vinod Vasu

Vinod Vasu

Regional Secretary, Region 3, Ernakulam
Rajeev Kumar R P

Rajeev Kumar R P

Regional Secretary, Region 4, Muvattupuzha
Ajayan T T

Ajayan T T

Regional Secretary, Region 5, Idukki
Thrissur Module
K N Raghupathi

K N Raghupathi

Deputy General Secretary
Pradeep K

Pradeep K

Assistant General Secretary
Jayakrishnan K

Jayakrishnan K

Assistant General Secretary
Varsha Pramod

Varsha Pramod

Regional Secretary, Region 1, Trichur
Salim A A

Salim A A

Regional Secretary, Region 2, Irinjalikkuda
Aneesh T S

Aneesh T S

Regional Secretary, Region 3, Guruvayoor
Rohin K M

Rohin K M

Regional Secretary, Region 4, Palakkad
Onaj P

Onaj P

Regional Secretary, Region 5, Shornur
Kozhikode Module
Rajaneesh E J

Rajaneesh E J

Deputy General Secretary
Rexy Ignatious

Rexy Ignatious

Assistant General Secretary
Sharon M R

Sharon M R

Assistant General Secretary
Subin A M

Subin A M

Regional Secretary, Region 1, Kozhikode
Sivasankaran K C

Sivasankaran K C

Regional Secretary, Region 2, Kozhikode
Navaneeth L B

Navaneeth L B

Regional Secretary, Region 3, Wayanad
Shibimon T T

Shibimon T T

Regional Secretary, Region 4, Malappuram
Bobby Joseph

Bobby Joseph

Regional Secretary, Region 5, Kannur
Vineeth V

Vineeth V

Regional Secretary, Region 6, Kasargod